Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 442 | MUSELET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:16 (2e) | 01:59:23 (1e) | 02:06:11 (1e) | 02:57:29 (2e) | |||
0 | 706 | LE FERRAND Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:16 (1e) | 02:00:00 (2e) | 02:08:03 (2e) | 02:51:56 (1e) | |||
0 | 491 | COUDRON Wim | Zolo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:48 (3e) | 02:05:49 (3e) | 02:14:10 (3e) | 03:11:20 (3e) | ||
0 | 677 | MACQUET Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:53 (4e) | 02:14:02 (4e) | 02:23:12 (4e) | 03:15:56 (4e) | |||
0 | 458 | CUPIAL Laurent | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:21 (10e) | 02:19:36 (5e) | 02:29:39 (5e) | 03:35:58 (13e) | ||
0 | 495 | FLAMENT Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:59 (7e) | 02:19:58 (6e) | 02:30:20 (6e) | 03:41:06 (20e) | |||
0 | 664 | MORELLE Ludo | Poix triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:53 (12e) | 02:20:59 (7e) | 02:31:20 (7e) | 03:19:54 (5e) | ||
0 | 627 | HUCHETTE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:58 (14e) | 02:22:15 (10e) | 02:31:21 (8e) | 03:39:15 (16e) | |||
0 | 578 | FRANCOIS Antoine | Sporting Club Athletic de Bry sur Marne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:10 (9e) | 02:21:40 (8e) | 02:31:28 (9e) | 03:35:04 (12e) | ||
0 | 629 | AYRAL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:37 (17e) | 02:23:30 (11e) | 02:33:21 (10e) | 03:39:35 (18e) | |||
0 | 633 | FOURNIER Virginie | SUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:30 (13e) | 02:23:35 (12e) | 02:33:28 (11e) | 03:37:28 (14e) | ||
0 | 557 | PAUL Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:13 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:34:52 (12e) | 03:26:15 (7e) | |||
0 | 499 | JACOB Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:39 (18e) | 02:26:00 (14e) | 02:35:40 (13e) | 03:23:49 (6e) | |||
0 | 529 | LABARRE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:55 (23e) | 02:27:38 (15e) | 02:37:25 (14e) | 03:54:49 (28e) | |||
0 | 575 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:34 (20e) | 02:27:59 (16e) | 02:37:34 (15e) | 03:26:52 (8e) | |||
0 | 676 | DAILLIET Maxime | SMB running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:09 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:37:58 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 579 | HOCQUET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:24 (11e) | 02:21:41 (9e) | 02:38:11 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 619 | DAVESNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:06 (22e) | 02:29:19 (20e) | 02:39:23 (18e) | 03:32:08 (10e) | |||
0 | 467 | MARQUET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:32 (16e) | 02:29:03 (19e) | 02:39:31 (19e) | 03:31:01 (9e) | |||
0 | 647 | LE ROUGE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:36 (28e) | 02:30:00 (21e) | 02:39:32 (20e) | 03:34:08 (11e) | |||
0 | 626 | GENTY Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:11 (5e) | 02:28:04 (17e) | 02:40:41 (21e) | 04:23:08 (69e) | |||
0 | 509 | MENUGE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:38 (29e) | 02:30:11 (22e) | 02:40:43 (22e) | 04:09:19 (44e) | |||
0 | 571 | BOURSE Dany | Running Club Noyellois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:25 (33e) | 02:31:27 (24e) | 02:40:51 (23e) | 03:53:54 (27e) | ||
0 | 707 | VIGNAL Larry | Running Club Noyellois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:32 (34e) | 02:31:28 (25e) | 02:40:52 (24e) | 03:42:37 (23e) | ||
0 | 594 | GALLOU Steven | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:36 (35e) | 02:31:29 (26e) | 02:40:53 (25e) | 03:48:58 (26e) | ||
0 | 475 | DEGOBERT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:56 (24e) | 02:30:28 (23e) | 02:40:59 (26e) | 03:57:35 (30e) | |||
0 | 504 | BALLAND Ronan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:26 (19e) | 02:28:42 (18e) | 02:41:18 (27e) | 03:59:24 (34e) | |||
0 | 690 | MOHR Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:44 (37e) | 02:31:48 (27e) | 02:42:39 (28e) | 04:05:40 (39e) | |||
0 | 492 | VANDAMME Grégory | ZOLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:42 (39e) | 02:32:41 (28e) | 02:42:42 (29e) | 04:01:27 (35e) | ||
0 | 672 | HARMEL Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:19 (26e) | 02:33:04 (29e) | 02:43:40 (30e) | 04:03:52 (38e) | |||
0 | 657 | FERRAND Cyrille | UNION NORD EST 95 A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:56 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:43:59 (31e) | 03:39:30 (17e) | ||
0 | 668 | VALLERAND Pascal | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:23 (32e) | 02:33:27 (30e) | 02:45:00 (32e) | 03:42:37 (22e) | ||
0 | 669 | KASZYNSKI Eric | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:42 (36e) | 02:33:31 (31e) | 02:45:03 (33e) | 03:42:36 (21e) | ||
0 | 465 | MANGARD Nicolas | Team trail 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:57 (6e) | 02:25:11 (13e) | 02:45:27 (34e) | 04:05:46 (40e) | ||
0 | 628 | DEPIERRE Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:23 (27e) | 02:35:01 (34e) | 02:45:50 (35e) | 03:43:57 (24e) | |||
0 | 515 | GRUDA Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:45 (40e) | 02:35:42 (36e) | 02:45:52 (36e) | 03:45:48 (25e) | |||
0 | 482 | DOBBELS Morgan | Team gravelines trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:43 (30e) | 02:35:51 (37e) | 02:46:00 (37e) | 04:08:54 (43e) | ||
0 | 513 | LEJEUNE Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:32 (38e) | 02:34:58 (33e) | 02:46:06 (38e) | 03:55:05 (29e) | |||
0 | 433 | BOSTYN Florentin | armentières | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:55 (43e) | 02:34:39 (32e) | 02:46:58 (39e) | 04:22:11 (68e) | ||
0 | 448 | HOUDART Franck | valenciennes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:23 (64e) | 02:37:08 (40e) | 02:47:36 (40e) | 03:37:36 (15e) | ||
0 | 646 | DELOBEL Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:31 (52e) | 02:37:31 (41e) | 02:47:44 (41e) | 03:41:05 (19e) | |||
0 | 638 | VERMEULEN Jean | RTT4C | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:45 (41e) | 02:36:26 (38e) | 02:47:52 (42e) | 04:03:07 (36e) | ||
0 | 595 | DUJARRIER Pascale | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:00 (60e) | 02:38:04 (45e) | 02:48:25 (43e) | 03:59:12 (33e) | ||
0 | 408 | MARTIN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:54 (47e) | 02:37:42 (42e) | 02:48:42 (44e) | 04:19:47 (63e) | |||
0 | 699 | RIQUET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:45 (46e) | 02:38:00 (44e) | 02:48:57 (45e) | 04:08:14 (41e) | |||
0 | 531 | GILBERT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:55 (59e) | 02:38:28 (46e) | 02:48:58 (46e) | 04:10:14 (46e) | |||
0 | 410 | BOCH François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:50 (66e) | 02:38:47 (47e) | 02:49:07 (47e) | 04:11:28 (49e) | |||
0 | 497 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:06 (21e) | 02:35:40 (35e) | 02:49:47 (48e) | 04:32:22 (90e) | |||
0 | 538 | ZAMBELLI Loïc | Amicale du Val de Somme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:30 (50e) | 02:36:41 (39e) | 02:50:40 (49e) | 04:11:27 (48e) | ||
0 | 590 | BICHAUD Carine | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:01 (61e) | 02:39:42 (49e) | 02:50:44 (50e) | 04:03:40 (37e) | ||
0 | 675 | BACQUAERT Yannick | Les Joggers du Couesnon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:02 (95e) | 02:40:43 (50e) | 02:51:02 (51e) | 04:11:46 (50e) | ||
0 | 441 | NOE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:57 (25e) | 02:37:47 (43e) | 02:51:12 (52e) | 04:27:45 (81e) | |||
0 | 566 | RASSON Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:31 (51e) | 02:39:14 (48e) | 02:51:20 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 684 | KAMPFER Arnaud | Péronne athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:23 (78e) | 02:42:07 (53e) | 02:52:06 (54e) | 03:58:20 (31e) | ||
0 | 683 | CHATEL Yannick | Peronne Athletisme Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:24 (81e) | 02:42:10 (55e) | 02:52:09 (55e) | 03:58:20 (32e) | ||
0 | 640 | BLOK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:39 (65e) | 02:42:26 (56e) | 02:52:53 (56e) | 04:10:09 (45e) | |||
0 | 652 | ROUSSEAU Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:00 (44e) | 02:41:27 (51e) | 02:53:12 (57e) | 04:21:49 (67e) | |||
0 | 498 | WILLAERT Julien | Non licencié | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:53 (67e) | 02:42:09 (54e) | 02:53:44 (58e) | 04:14:34 (54e) | ||
0 | 434 | DELOECKER Dorian | AC Chapelloise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:45 (42e) | 02:41:28 (52e) | 02:53:47 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 544 | DHAISNE François-Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:53 (73e) | 02:44:25 (65e) | 02:54:25 (60e) | 04:18:06 (59e) | |||
0 | 696 | ROBACHE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:50 (58e) | 02:43:22 (60e) | 02:54:26 (61e) | 04:11:05 (47e) | |||
0 | 445 | BLANQUART Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:28 (54e) | 02:43:24 (62e) | 02:54:32 (62e) | 04:13:31 (51e) | |||
0 | 639 | NAMECHE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:04 (75e) | 02:44:07 (63e) | 02:55:04 (63e) | 04:13:52 (52e) | |||
0 | 568 | MEURISSE Bernard | RUNCREW59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:40 (45e) | 02:43:23 (61e) | 02:55:26 (64e) | 04:18:48 (61e) | ||
0 | 593 | LEFEBVRE Mathieu | Atlétic club des 4 vents Achicourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:25 (72e) | 02:42:58 (58e) | 02:56:01 (65e) | 04:16:12 (55e) | ||
0 | 591 | BUCHER Laurent | Athletic Club Achicourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:23 (71e) | 02:43:03 (59e) | 02:56:02 (66e) | 04:36:33 (96e) | ||
0 | 613 | SZYMANSKI François | Triathlon Club de Liévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:52 (53e) | 02:42:52 (57e) | 02:56:31 (67e) | 04:34:14 (93e) | ||
0 | 560 | FIGEAC Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:24 (80e) | 02:44:27 (66e) | 02:56:39 (68e) | 04:20:34 (66e) | |||
0 | 624 | BRUNAT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:40 (85e) | 02:44:49 (68e) | 02:56:51 (69e) | 04:25:16 (75e) | |||
0 | 625 | DE SMEDT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:40 (84e) | 02:44:55 (69e) | 02:56:56 (70e) | 04:25:14 (74e) | |||
0 | 650 | DRUAUX Gaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:19 (87e) | 02:46:31 (71e) | 02:56:56 (71e) | 04:14:26 (53e) | |||
0 | 520 | PIDOU Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:44 (57e) | 02:44:41 (67e) | 02:57:19 (72e) | 04:26:53 (77e) | |||
0 | 574 | BONTE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:24 (79e) | 02:45:38 (70e) | 02:57:40 (73e) | 04:27:27 (79e) | |||
0 | 524 | WINNEPENNINCKX David | RCA tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:21 (88e) | 02:46:44 (75e) | 02:57:41 (74e) | 04:26:58 (78e) | ||
0 | 449 | DUQUESNOY Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:09 (97e) | 02:46:51 (76e) | 02:57:43 (75e) | 04:08:21 (42e) | |||
0 | 653 | FLEURQUIN Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:08 (96e) | 02:46:56 (77e) | 02:58:32 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 405 | FOCKENOY Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:03 (74e) | 02:47:45 (78e) | 02:59:00 (77e) | 04:23:52 (71e) | |||
0 | 642 | RABETTE Quentin | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:28 (49e) | 02:46:36 (72e) | 02:59:10 (78e) | 04:39:40 (101e) | ||
0 | 592 | BAERT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:25 (82e) | 02:46:39 (73e) | 02:59:16 (79e) | 04:49:55 (124e) | |||
0 | 481 | AMICEL Jordane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:55 (48e) | 02:46:39 (74e) | 02:59:19 (80e) | 04:34:11 (92e) | |||
0 | 528 | DUMORTIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:22 (90e) | 02:47:48 (79e) | 02:59:24 (81e) | 04:20:31 (65e) | |||
0 | 569 | RUPEK Stéphane | running club noyellois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:06 (76e) | 02:49:33 (81e) | 03:00:19 (82e) | 04:16:52 (56e) | ||
0 | 558 | LO MONACO Giuseppe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:07 (62e) | 02:44:20 (64e) | 03:00:39 (83e) | 04:27:41 (80e) | |||
0 | 549 | VANTREPOTTE Emilie | Hergnies Athlétique Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:27 (102e) | 02:50:02 (83e) | 03:01:14 (84e) | 04:30:13 (84e) | ||
0 | 548 | GOBERT Samuel | Hergnies Athlétique Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:26 (100e) | 02:50:26 (90e) | 03:01:16 (85e) | 04:31:24 (87e) | ||
0 | 543 | DUFRENNE Alain | Hergnies athlétique club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:27 (101e) | 02:50:21 (88e) | 03:01:24 (86e) | 04:30:46 (85e) | ||
0 | 603 | GHESTEM Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:14 (63e) | 02:50:16 (86e) | 03:01:31 (87e) | 04:43:53 (109e) | |||
0 | 667 | BOULOT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:28 (69e) | 02:50:06 (84e) | 03:01:34 (88e) | 04:39:54 (103e) | |||
0 | 573 | LEPAGE Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:34 (105e) | 02:50:28 (91e) | 03:01:35 (89e) | 04:19:48 (64e) | |||
0 | 540 | DUEZ Aurélie | Syndrome de Barth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:17 (111e) | 02:50:29 (92e) | 03:01:36 (90e) | 04:17:31 (58e) | ||
0 | 474 | COLART Jean-Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:36 (91e) | 02:50:15 (85e) | 03:01:36 (91e) | 04:37:32 (99e) | |||
0 | 508 | DAUTHEVILLE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:52 (108e) | 02:50:31 (93e) | 03:01:40 (92e) | 04:25:24 (76e) | |||
0 | 564 | CARON Mathieu | SMRC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:47 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:01:40 (93e) | 04:18:31 (60e) | ||
0 | 563 | MARESCAUX Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:25 (99e) | 02:50:24 (89e) | 03:01:40 (94e) | 04:25:14 (73e) | |||
0 | 685 | LEPROHON Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:50 (86e) | 02:49:02 (80e) | 03:01:52 (95e) | 04:55:15 (138e) | |||
0 | 530 | WINNEPENNINCKX Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:08 (109e) | 02:51:25 (94e) | 03:01:55 (96e) | 04:23:53 (72e) | |||
0 | 600 | SEUX Alain | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:39:22 (70e) | 02:49:43 (82e) | 03:02:41 (97e) | 04:39:55 (104e) | ||
0 | 567 | VERLOOVE Gautier | Running club noyelloid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:06 (77e) | 02:52:09 (97e) | 03:04:39 (98e) | 04:30:05 (83e) | ||
0 | 496 | CARLU Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:48 (138e) | 02:54:43 (101e) | 03:05:38 (99e) | 04:31:22 (86e) | |||
0 | 643 | DENOYELLE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:37 (83e) | 02:50:19 (87e) | 03:05:44 (100e) | 05:15:52 (175e) | |||
0 | 489 | DOLLE Adrien | Team Nissa Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:36 (135e) | 02:55:52 (105e) | 03:06:24 (101e) | 04:33:41 (91e) | ||
0 | 533 | CUNA Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:41 (56e) | 02:51:37 (96e) | 03:06:26 (102e) | 04:52:05 (131e) | |||
0 | 532 | GRYSON Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:41 (55e) | 02:51:36 (95e) | 03:06:28 (103e) | 04:52:02 (129e) | |||
0 | 689 | TURCQ Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:38 (130e) | 02:56:12 (106e) | 03:06:37 (104e) | 04:19:45 (62e) | |||
0 | 587 | BOUVIER Pascal | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:22 (89e) | 02:54:01 (100e) | 03:07:00 (105e) | 04:36:55 (97e) | ||
0 | 644 | DHOUAILLY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:38 (153e) | 02:56:14 (107e) | 03:07:06 (106e) | 04:39:48 (102e) | |||
0 | 577 | MASSE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:20 (145e) | 02:54:46 (102e) | 03:07:09 (107e) | 04:47:31 (119e) | |||
0 | 402 | DELETTREZ Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:47 (132e) | 02:56:15 (108e) | 03:07:14 (108e) | 04:23:10 (70e) | |||
0 | 582 | WACHEUL Dimitri | Les éclatés Péruwlziens | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:55:46 (104e) | 03:07:24 (109e) | 04:44:07 (110e) | ||
0 | 552 | DERAMBURE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:47 (115e) | 02:53:47 (99e) | 03:07:27 (110e) | 04:36:32 (95e) | |||
0 | 570 | FACHE Andy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:24 (68e) | 02:53:05 (98e) | 03:07:42 (111e) | 04:46:20 (116e) | |||
0 | 572 | SCHEPMAN Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:43 (106e) | 02:55:27 (103e) | 03:08:41 (112e) | 04:16:54 (57e) | |||
0 | 477 | LORTHOIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:49 (92e) | 02:57:37 (109e) | 03:11:05 (113e) | 04:45:39 (115e) | |||
0 | 617 | LESNES Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:15 (142e) | 02:59:41 (111e) | 03:11:20 (114e) | 04:41:13 (105e) | |||
0 | 694 | SOBOCKI Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:59:44 (113e) | 03:11:43 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 693 | POTTIEZ Mickael | ASRD Renault Douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:24 (147e) | 02:59:45 (114e) | 03:11:55 (116e) | 04:47:13 (117e) | ||
0 | 611 | TOUTAIN Juliette | Courir au CHU Amiens | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:14 (121e) | 02:59:33 (110e) | 03:12:04 (117e) | 04:35:50 (94e) | ||
0 | 409 | ROUSSELLE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:46 (131e) | 03:00:17 (117e) | 03:12:20 (118e) | 04:38:02 (100e) | |||
0 | 554 | CODRON Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:27 (150e) | 03:01:13 (124e) | 03:12:52 (119e) | 04:42:30 (107e) | |||
0 | 459 | SADAUNE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:07 (140e) | 03:00:38 (121e) | 03:12:52 (120e) | 04:37:30 (98e) | |||
0 | 608 | BARATTE Thomas | ACF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:52 (173e) | 03:01:18 (125e) | 03:12:54 (121e) | 04:43:45 (108e) | ||
0 | 616 | STELLA Samuel | katapult running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:13 (141e) | 02:59:44 (112e) | 03:12:58 (122e) | 04:44:25 (112e) | ||
0 | 502 | TRUFFAUT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:16 (143e) | 03:00:22 (118e) | 03:13:01 (123e) | 05:06:36 (156e) | |||
0 | 632 | FILLIERE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:33 (104e) | 02:59:56 (115e) | 03:13:07 (124e) | 04:54:55 (136e) | |||
0 | 487 | SAUVAGE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:48 (139e) | 03:00:26 (119e) | 03:13:08 (125e) | 04:52:06 (132e) | |||
0 | 597 | IDBA Malika | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:32 (103e) | 03:00:36 (120e) | 03:13:31 (126e) | 04:44:42 (114e) | ||
0 | 451 | HUBERT Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:10 (110e) | 03:01:52 (129e) | 03:13:43 (127e) | 04:42:12 (106e) | |||
0 | 601 | D'HONDT Julie | Athletic club achicourt | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:01 (133e) | 03:01:10 (122e) | 03:13:49 (128e) | 04:44:25 (111e) | ||
0 | 539 | MEERSSEMAN Dirk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:28 (178e) | 03:01:28 (127e) | 03:13:54 (129e) | 04:56:59 (142e) | |||
0 | 542 | THYS Johan | ETENGHIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:27 (177e) | 03:01:27 (126e) | 03:13:54 (130e) | 04:56:58 (141e) | ||
0 | 536 | CAUDRELIER Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:23 (112e) | 03:01:10 (123e) | 03:13:59 (131e) | 04:47:14 (118e) | |||
0 | 537 | DAMAGEUX Jeremie | AF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:44 (167e) | 03:02:51 (133e) | 03:14:30 (132e) | 04:32:11 (88e) | ||
0 | 635 | BOURDON Xavier | DÉCATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:45 (168e) | 03:02:53 (134e) | 03:14:33 (133e) | 04:32:13 (89e) | ||
0 | 589 | BERRIER Isabelle | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:57 (124e) | 03:02:39 (132e) | 03:15:05 (134e) | 04:44:41 (113e) | ||
0 | 522 | SENEE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:14 (158e) | 03:01:49 (128e) | 03:15:07 (135e) | 05:10:22 (163e) | |||
0 | 605 | LEFINT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:19 (98e) | 03:00:04 (116e) | 03:15:17 (136e) | 04:52:04 (130e) | |||
0 | 416 | BELLANGER Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:57 (116e) | 03:04:49 (150e) | 03:15:37 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 691 | DAGUIN Nicolas | RCLENS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:00 (156e) | 03:03:18 (137e) | 03:15:38 (138e) | 04:47:58 (121e) | ||
0 | 674 | SAGET Arnaud | Lille Running Team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:56 (192e) | 03:05:07 (151e) | 03:15:59 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 607 | LORIDAN Nicolas | Club jean moulin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:04 (164e) | 03:04:23 (143e) | 03:16:10 (140e) | 04:55:11 (137e) | ||
0 | 598 | CHUDY Ludovic | Phalempin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:15 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:16:40 (141e) | 05:09:34 (161e) | ||
0 | 648 | DESTOOP Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:59 (93e) | 03:03:06 (135e) | 03:17:03 (142e) | 05:10:32 (168e) | |||
0 | 649 | DESTOOP Matthieu | Hénin endurance team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:00 (94e) | 03:03:08 (136e) | 03:17:05 (143e) | 05:10:25 (164e) | ||
0 | 618 | FONTAINE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:10 (120e) | 03:02:20 (130e) | 03:17:16 (144e) | 04:27:56 (82e) | |||
0 | 507 | GDALIA Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:27 (114e) | 03:04:21 (142e) | 03:17:32 (145e) | 04:58:24 (144e) | |||
0 | 612 | MARIAGE Sebastien | JEAN MOULIN RAIMBEAUCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:06 (166e) | 03:04:40 (145e) | 03:17:47 (146e) | 04:58:02 (143e) | ||
0 | 452 | BONNET Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:19 (144e) | 03:04:47 (148e) | 03:17:52 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 551 | ASTRUC Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:25 (113e) | 03:05:48 (153e) | 03:18:35 (148e) | 05:09:09 (159e) | |||
0 | 610 | GORISSE Emilien | CE BOMBARDIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:15 (128e) | 03:04:13 (140e) | 03:18:36 (149e) | 05:04:31 (152e) | ||
0 | 468 | BLEUSE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:28 (123e) | 03:02:26 (131e) | 03:18:43 (150e) | 04:55:32 (140e) | |||
0 | 555 | DROBINOHA Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:25 (148e) | 03:03:56 (138e) | 03:18:50 (151e) | 04:51:41 (127e) | |||
0 | 440 | MELCHERS Martine | watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:43 (155e) | 03:05:24 (152e) | 03:18:57 (152e) | 04:52:45 (134e) | ||
0 | 447 | GUERINY Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:06 (117e) | 03:04:42 (146e) | 03:19:02 (153e) | 05:04:29 (151e) | |||
0 | 606 | LADUREAU Hugues | Club jean moulin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:05 (165e) | 03:04:29 (144e) | 03:19:04 (154e) | 04:55:23 (139e) | ||
0 | 453 | LECLERC Laurent | Les Traileurs de la pointe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:10 (118e) | 03:04:46 (147e) | 03:19:06 (155e) | 05:04:32 (153e) | ||
0 | 559 | PETIT Erick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:25 (149e) | 03:05:48 (154e) | 03:19:24 (156e) | 04:51:42 (128e) | |||
0 | 463 | MARQUETTE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:33 (152e) | 03:04:48 (149e) | 03:19:30 (157e) | 05:01:18 (145e) | |||
0 | 462 | GREMPLEWSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:36 (134e) | 03:05:59 (156e) | 03:20:03 (158e) | 05:02:53 (149e) | |||
0 | 704 | PERRIN Jean-Charles | Les Trailers de Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:40 (154e) | 03:05:54 (155e) | 03:21:19 (159e) | 05:02:55 (150e) | ||
0 | 609 | DAILLY Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:15 (127e) | 03:04:12 (139e) | 03:21:32 (160e) | 05:26:58 (194e) | |||
0 | 614 | LORSON Aubin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:13 (175e) | 03:09:05 (160e) | 03:21:36 (161e) | 05:08:30 (157e) | |||
0 | 527 | PELISSET Emmanuel | ATHETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:51 (170e) | 03:04:18 (141e) | 03:21:46 (162e) | 05:02:06 (148e) | ||
0 | 450 | NIEUWLAND Jean-François | Les Chapeliers Fous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:20 (146e) | 03:07:22 (159e) | 03:21:55 (163e) | 05:04:48 (154e) | ||
0 | 641 | BENOIT Cédric | Association Sportive Agnetz Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:10 (157e) | 03:06:33 (158e) | 03:22:00 (164e) | 04:54:52 (135e) | ||
0 | 457 | BERTIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:04 (161e) | 03:09:21 (163e) | 03:22:10 (165e) | 04:47:33 (120e) | |||
0 | 673 | WANTIER Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:22 (163e) | 03:09:27 (166e) | 03:22:31 (166e) | 05:01:56 (147e) | |||
0 | 480 | DELLOUE Laurène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:55 (191e) | 03:09:23 (164e) | 03:22:34 (167e) | 04:50:09 (125e) | |||
0 | 488 | LORTHIOIS Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:59 (193e) | 03:09:19 (162e) | 03:22:38 (168e) | 04:50:39 (126e) | |||
0 | 705 | BENOIST Didier | les trailers de paris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:48:30 (129e) | 03:06:29 (157e) | 03:22:45 (169e) | 05:24:19 (191e) | ||
0 | 662 | JOURNET Jean-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:05 (162e) | 03:09:25 (165e) | 03:23:30 (170e) | 05:05:37 (155e) | |||
0 | 583 | JAMES Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:10 (172e) | 03:10:49 (174e) | 03:23:41 (171e) | 04:48:47 (122e) | |||
0 | 670 | PASTANT Dominique | JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:22 (176e) | 03:10:01 (171e) | 03:23:43 (172e) | 04:48:56 (123e) | ||
0 | 417 | HAVIER Samuel | usl jogging leffrinckoukce | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:26 (185e) | 03:10:56 (175e) | 03:23:47 (173e) | 05:13:34 (171e) | ||
0 | 525 | LEROY GAILLAND Julie | asptt lille métropole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:30 (180e) | 03:09:51 (167e) | 03:23:51 (174e) | 05:21:07 (185e) | ||
0 | 553 | VANDEWIELE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:29 (179e) | 03:09:55 (168e) | 03:23:55 (175e) | 05:21:06 (184e) | |||
0 | 514 | BOURLET Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:19 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:24:05 (176e) | 05:01:33 (146e) | |||
0 | 427 | POIGNARD Noel | Aniche athlétique club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:18 (159e) | 03:09:12 (161e) | 03:24:28 (177e) | 05:15:26 (173e) | ||
0 | 581 | DUQUESNOY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:44 (137e) | 03:10:44 (173e) | 03:24:33 (178e) | 05:18:25 (182e) | |||
0 | 580 | DUBOS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:44 (136e) | 03:10:41 (172e) | 03:24:34 (179e) | 05:18:25 (181e) | |||
0 | 523 | SOUDANS Sebastien | Rc blendecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:22 (160e) | 03:10:01 (170e) | 03:25:03 (180e) | 05:10:22 (162e) | ||
0 | 666 | DALHIN Matthieu | CAMB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:13 (126e) | 03:09:57 (169e) | 03:26:15 (181e) | 05:13:53 (172e) | ||
0 | 654 | SALVADOR Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:18 (183e) | 03:16:04 (182e) | 03:30:27 (182e) | 05:10:43 (169e) | |||
0 | 422 | TREVERT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:18 (122e) | 03:14:11 (178e) | 03:30:30 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 561 | LECLERCQ Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:53 (197e) | 03:17:14 (183e) | 03:30:33 (184e) | 04:52:42 (133e) | |||
0 | 562 | BERREZEL Jawed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:52 (196e) | 03:17:15 (184e) | 03:30:41 (185e) | 05:10:31 (167e) | |||
0 | 501 | BUQUET Sebastien | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:36 (188e) | 03:15:44 (181e) | 03:30:54 (186e) | 05:08:52 (158e) | ||
0 | 500 | WANT Eric | Coach Sport Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:35 (187e) | 03:15:41 (180e) | 03:30:56 (187e) | 05:09:10 (160e) | ||
0 | 464 | LEFLON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:33 (151e) | 03:14:45 (179e) | 03:31:31 (188e) | 05:24:41 (192e) | |||
0 | 436 | DESCHUTTER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:01 (222e) | 03:19:29 (186e) | 03:32:57 (189e) | 05:10:29 (166e) | |||
0 | 687 | MARTEVILLE Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (189e) | 03:18:18 (185e) | 03:33:00 (190e) | 05:22:57 (189e) | |||
0 | 516 | JACOBS Gaëtan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:14 (212e) | 03:20:57 (189e) | 03:33:50 (191e) | 05:17:14 (180e) | |||
0 | 455 | AMADEI Elena | EA Dechy Guesnain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:57 (171e) | 03:19:47 (187e) | 03:35:42 (192e) | 05:26:07 (193e) | ||
0 | 660 | STASZEWSKI Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:08 (182e) | 03:21:42 (192e) | 03:35:53 (193e) | 05:16:34 (177e) | |||
0 | 615 | DORION Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:54:58 (174e) | 03:20:49 (188e) | 03:36:00 (194e) | 05:35:01 (207e) | |||
0 | 432 | DANCOISNE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:06 (224e) | 03:22:26 (194e) | 03:36:05 (195e) | 05:10:27 (165e) | |||
0 | 661 | ROUSSEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:02 (194e) | 03:22:20 (193e) | 03:36:11 (196e) | 05:16:32 (176e) | |||
0 | 438 | HOUDUSSE Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:14 (205e) | 03:22:54 (195e) | 03:36:24 (197e) | 05:16:49 (179e) | |||
0 | 576 | CARON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:47 (190e) | 03:13:24 (176e) | 03:38:12 (198e) | 05:11:17 (170e) | |||
0 | 671 | ROUARD Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:30 (210e) | 03:21:08 (190e) | 03:38:24 (199e) | 05:29:48 (200e) | |||
0 | 665 | BERTEN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:30 (209e) | 03:21:09 (191e) | 03:38:26 (200e) | 05:29:52 (201e) | |||
0 | 512 | LEGRAND Didier | FAVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:58 (211e) | 03:25:38 (198e) | 03:39:11 (201e) | 05:15:41 (174e) | ||
0 | 556 | MAGNIER Cathy | EAC MERU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:57 (219e) | 03:26:04 (199e) | 03:39:58 (202e) | 05:21:52 (187e) | ||
0 | 550 | HONORE Véronique | EAC Meru | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:03 (216e) | 03:26:05 (200e) | 03:40:02 (203e) | 05:21:53 (188e) | ||
0 | 663 | LAMAND Jean-Claude | US BIACHE Athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:00:38 (203e) | 03:24:32 (196e) | 03:40:29 (204e) | 05:21:33 (186e) | ||
0 | 510 | BYRDZIAK Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:24 (207e) | 03:26:41 (204e) | 03:41:10 (205e) | 05:22:59 (190e) | |||
0 | 700 | DI SCIPIO Domenico | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:40 (195e) | 03:25:27 (197e) | 03:41:42 (206e) | 05:27:57 (195e) | |||
0 | 584 | LANIRAY Jean | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:05:23 (220e) | 03:26:10 (202e) | 03:42:07 (207e) | 05:31:11 (204e) | ||
0 | 406 | TANCHON Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:35 (199e) | 03:28:46 (209e) | 03:43:10 (208e) | 05:29:06 (198e) | |||
0 | 604 | SANTERRE Benjamin | Benek | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:44 (204e) | 03:26:07 (201e) | 03:43:27 (209e) | 05:48:38 (217e) | ||
0 | 547 | COUTURE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:26 (186e) | 03:27:13 (205e) | 03:43:31 (210e) | 05:30:13 (202e) | |||
0 | 460 | GRENIER Patrice | RC Arras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:01 (221e) | 03:26:12 (203e) | 03:43:32 (211e) | 05:31:09 (203e) | ||
0 | 534 | QUENTIN Gérald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:37 (201e) | 03:28:49 (210e) | 03:43:36 (212e) | 05:29:08 (199e) | |||
0 | 535 | MORTELECQUE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:36 (200e) | 03:28:51 (211e) | 03:43:40 (213e) | 05:29:05 (197e) | |||
0 | 429 | BOURSIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:00:18 (198e) | 03:27:51 (206e) | 03:44:01 (214e) | 05:50:49 (218e) | |||
0 | 407 | WARTEL Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:57 (225e) | 03:28:44 (208e) | 03:44:43 (215e) | 05:20:47 (183e) | |||
0 | 541 | COLLE Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:20 (215e) | 03:29:24 (212e) | 03:45:24 (216e) | 05:34:04 (205e) | |||
0 | 486 | ALLAIRE Mathieu | Cou'Retz Running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:47 (169e) | 03:28:23 (207e) | 03:45:36 (217e) | 05:27:57 (196e) | ||
0 | 651 | TURCQ Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:12 (125e) | 03:13:46 (177e) | 03:46:29 (218e) | 06:02:49 (229e) | |||
0 | 517 | JACOBS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:15 (213e) | 03:29:47 (213e) | 03:46:35 (219e) | 05:34:45 (206e) | |||
0 | 697 | PORTELLI Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:36 (208e) | 03:32:04 (216e) | 03:49:03 (220e) | 05:48:29 (216e) | |||
0 | 698 | HUGUET Marie-Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:21 (206e) | 03:30:41 (214e) | 03:49:04 (221e) | 05:51:21 (222e) | |||
0 | 701 | JONNEAUX Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:11 (243e) | 03:37:10 (222e) | 03:49:07 (222e) | 05:16:38 (178e) | |||
0 | 659 | BERTRAND Tony | Esprit Run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:38 (202e) | 03:30:51 (215e) | 03:49:21 (223e) | 05:35:43 (208e) | ||
0 | 484 | HUE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:46 (181e) | 03:35:57 (219e) | 03:52:05 (224e) | 05:47:20 (215e) | |||
0 | 636 | CIESIELSKI Raphaël | Asptt Compiègne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:11 (217e) | 03:34:17 (217e) | 03:53:18 (225e) | 05:40:32 (210e) | ||
0 | 631 | FORTUNATO Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:12 (228e) | 03:36:34 (220e) | 03:53:30 (226e) | 05:51:08 (220e) | |||
0 | 637 | FADEL Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:33 (230e) | 03:37:46 (224e) | 03:53:33 (227e) | 05:51:07 (219e) | |||
0 | 630 | FORTUNATO Bernard | usob musculation | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:09:09 (227e) | 03:37:45 (223e) | 03:53:35 (228e) | 05:51:09 (221e) | ||
0 | 678 | JAKUBOWSKI Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:29 (218e) | 03:38:26 (225e) | 03:54:27 (229e) | 05:40:31 (209e) | |||
0 | 423 | COLETTE Jean-François | Rca | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:19 (214e) | 03:35:52 (218e) | 03:54:36 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 503 | MIETTE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:05 (223e) | 03:36:42 (221e) | 03:55:09 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 679 | VANEL Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:53 (237e) | 03:40:39 (227e) | 03:56:12 (232e) | 05:41:49 (213e) | |||
0 | 682 | MEIRSMAN Bernard | JCPLP en DOUAISIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:00 (240e) | 03:40:35 (226e) | 03:57:15 (233e) | 05:40:44 (211e) | ||
0 | 681 | MEIRSMAN Martine | JCPLP en DOUAISIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:26 (236e) | 03:40:43 (228e) | 03:57:22 (234e) | 05:41:48 (212e) | ||
0 | 688 | DESCAMPS Pierre-André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:29 (229e) | 03:41:53 (229e) | 04:00:55 (235e) | 05:46:50 (214e) | |||
0 | 469 | BONNET Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:41 (239e) | 03:47:53 (232e) | 04:07:05 (236e) | 05:53:47 (223e) | |||
0 | 470 | POCLET Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:40 (238e) | 03:47:54 (233e) | 04:07:09 (237e) | 05:53:48 (224e) | |||
0 | 478 | DUQUESNE Jessy | Team run courrieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:12 (244e) | 03:53:16 (236e) | 04:09:26 (238e) | 05:54:22 (225e) | ||
0 | 479 | HEWUSZ Julie | Team run courrieres | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:10 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:30 (239e) | 05:54:49 (226e) | ||
0 | 545 | GRECO Giuseppe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:30 (232e) | 03:48:11 (234e) | 04:10:08 (240e) | 06:07:45 (233e) | |||
0 | 622 | DAUMONT Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:30 (231e) | 03:47:40 (231e) | 04:10:16 (241e) | 06:07:47 (234e) | |||
0 | 623 | RUPP Olivier | AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:00 (241e) | 03:52:32 (235e) | 04:10:24 (242e) | 05:58:19 (227e) | ||
0 | 521 | DELRUE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:08:40 (226e) | 03:46:30 (230e) | 04:12:22 (243e) | 06:02:48 (228e) | |||
0 | 411 | DAMBRY Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:16 (235e) | 03:56:07 (237e) | 04:16:59 (244e) | 06:40:58 (236e) | |||
0 | 412 | MALBRANQUE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:15 (233e) | 03:56:13 (238e) | 04:17:00 (245e) | 06:41:01 (238e) | |||
0 | 444 | DURIEZ Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:15 (234e) | 03:56:18 (239e) | 04:17:04 (246e) | 06:41:00 (237e) | |||
0 | 403 | DE POORTER Océane | Maubeuge marathon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:01 (246e) | 04:08:33 (240e) | 04:28:16 (247e) | 06:05:03 (232e) | ||
0 | 424 | HERNANDEZ Pablo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:30:23 (245e) | 04:20:29 (243e) | 04:39:33 (248e) | 06:11:14 (235e) | |||
0 | 439 | BERTON Nathalie | Ac Clermont | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:18 (247e) | 04:15:21 (241e) | 04:40:24 (249e) | 06:05:01 (230e) | ||
0 | 493 | DEVERNE Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:19 (248e) | 04:15:25 (242e) | 04:40:27 (250e) | 06:05:01 (231e) |
TRAIL 35K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 404 | BOSQUET Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 658 | BOYER David | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 602 | BRION Lauren | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 431 | BRUNIAUX Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 634 | CAPLET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 456 | CHENET Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 466 | COUPE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 490 | COURCIER Marion | Team Nissa Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 443 | COUVELARD Joël | CDL Lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 446 | DACHEZ Sébastien | AC Dainville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 426 | DALLE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 430 | DEFACHE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 461 | DELAIRE Katy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 511 | DORCHIES Gaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 518 | DOURLENS Julien | Court toujours Leforest | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 519 | DRANCOURT Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 473 | DUMONT Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 435 | DUPONCHEEL Benoit | JC Luingne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 655 | FAUCHART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 476 | FONTAINE Pierre-Marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 428 | FREZIN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 437 | HAECK François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 692 | HEDON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 413 | HERBOMEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 546 | HUBERT Coline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 585 | KURZ Marc | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 419 | LAFONTAINE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 526 | LE GALL Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 425 | LEFEVRE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 485 | LEFLON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 418 | LHOMME David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 565 | LONGELIN Laura | AS SOMAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 596 | MAENZA Guillaume | US EANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 599 | MANANT Jean-François | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 686 | MANEAU Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 421 | MARTY Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 645 | NOULE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 656 | RUCART Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 702 | SOMMELET Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 483 | STRIDE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 620 | TANT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 680 | TAVERNE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 505 | VENDAMME Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 454 | WADOUX Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRAIL 35K - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 471 | BLARY Karine | ACVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:42 (0) | 02:47:26 (0) | 02:59:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 695 | HERLEM Jean-Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 703 | TRIQUET Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:40 (0) | 02:56:13 (0) | 03:08:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 401 | BAREILLES Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:20 (0) | 02:29:29 (0) | 02:39:30 (0) | 03:33:42 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)